Calendario Serie A

Andata

1ᵃ giornata

4 - 1

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Civitella Colormax

2 - 2

Meta Catania - Came Dosson

0 - 1

Feldi Eboli - Maritime Augusta

4 - 1

Italservice Pesaro - Linx Latina

1 - 5

Real Futsal Arzignano - Lollo Caffè Napoli

4 - 2

Real Rieti - Lazio

2ᵃ giornata

7 - 4

Maritime Augusta - Real Futsal Arzignano

2 - 1

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Meta Catania

2 - 7

Lazio - Feldi Eboli

1 - 6

Came Dosson - Italservice Pesaro

2 - 4

Civitella Colormax - Real Rieti

0 - 5

Linx Latina - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

3ᵃ giornata

9 - 4

Italservice Pesaro - Meta Catania

4 - 3

Real Futsal Arzignano - Lazio

3 - 1

Maritime Augusta - Lollo Caffè Napoli

5 - 1

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Came Dosson

5 - 2

Feldi Eboli - Civitella Colormax

7 - 1

Real Rieti - Linx Latina

4ᵃ giornata

2 - 2

Lazio - Maritime Augusta

1 - 6

Meta Catania - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

0 - 1

Linx Latina - Feldi Eboli

4 - 4

Came Dosson - Real Rieti

5 - 1

Civitella Colormax - Real Futsal Arzignano

4 - 4

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Italservice Pesaro

5ᵃ giornata

0 - 6

Lazio - Lollo Caffè Napoli

3 - 3

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Italservice Pesaro

3 - 3

Feldi Eboli - Came Dosson

3 - 1

Real Rieti - Meta Catania

3 - 3

Real Futsal Arzignano - Linx Latina

5 - 2

Maritime Augusta - Civitella Colormax

6ᵃ giornata

4 - 3

Meta Catania - Feldi Eboli

3 - 4

Linx Latina - Maritime Augusta

5 - 2

Italservice Pesaro - Real Rieti

3 - 1

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

3 - 2

Civitella Colormax - Lazio

8 - 3

Came Dosson - Real Futsal Arzignano

7ᵃ giornata

2 - 4

Lazio - Linx Latina

7 - 5

Feldi Eboli - Italservice Pesaro

5 - 4

Maritime Augusta - Came Dosson

1 - 5

Real Futsal Arzignano - Meta Catania

2 - 2

Civitella Colormax - Lollo Caffè Napoli

3 - 5

Real Rieti - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

8ᵃ giornata

3 - 2

Meta Catania - Maritime Augusta

4 - 1

Italservice Pesaro - Real Futsal Arzignano

2 - 2

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Real Rieti

7 - 4

Came Dosson - Lazio

6 - 0

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Feldi Eboli

3 - 3

Linx Latina - Civitella Colormax

9ᵃ giornata

1 - 2

Lazio - Meta Catania

7 - 3

Feldi Eboli - Real Rieti

3 - 9

Linx Latina - Lollo Caffè Napoli

1 - 6

Civitella Colormax - Came Dosson

2 - 4

Real Futsal Arzignano - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

3 - 3

Maritime Augusta - Italservice Pesaro

10ᵃ giornata

3 - 4

Feldi Eboli - Lollo Caffè Napoli

4 - 2

Meta Catania - Civitella Colormax

10 - 2

Real Rieti - Real Futsal Arzignano

7 - 0

Italservice Pesaro - Lazio

6 - 1

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Maritime Augusta

5 - 1

Came Dosson - Linx Latina

11ᵃ giornata

2 - 6

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Came Dosson

2 - 2

Real Futsal Arzignano - Feldi Eboli

1 - 6

Civitella Colormax - Italservice Pesaro

3 - 1

Linx Latina - Meta Catania

1 - 2

Maritime Augusta - Real Rieti

0 - 10

Lazio - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

Ritorno

12ᵃ GIORNATA

3 - 10

Lazio - Real Rieti

4 - 2

Lynx Latina - Italservice Pesaro

4 - 2

Maritime Augusta - Feldi Eboli

4 - 2

Civitella Colormax - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

7 - 4

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Real Futsal Arzignano

3 - 4

Came Dosson - Meta Catania

13ᵃ GIORNATA

10 - 0

Feldi Eboli - Lazio

1 - 2

Meta Catania - Lollo Caffè Napoli

5 - 3

Italservice Pesaro - Came Dosson

1 - 4

Real Futsal Arzignano - Maritime Augusta

5 - 0

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Lynx Latina

7 - 3

Real Rieti - Civitella Colormax

14ᵃ GIORNATA

3 - 2

Lazio - Real Futsal Arzignano

1 - 1

Meta Catania - Italservice Pesaro

6 - 2

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Maritime Augusta

2 - 6

Came Dosson - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

5 - 4

Civitella Colormax - Feldi Eboli

2 - 3

Lynx Latina - Real Rieti

15ᵃ GIORNATA

7 - 2

Feldi Eboli - Lynx Latina

5 - 2

Italservice Pesaro - Lollo Caffè Napoli

1 - 2

Real Futsal Arzignano - Civitella Colormax

6 - 1

Maritime Augusta - Lazio

4 - 2

Acqua&Sapone Unigross – Meta Catania

5 - 5

Real Rieti – Came Dosson

16ᵃ GIORNATA

20:30

Meta Catania - Real Rieti

20:30

Lynx Latina - Real Futsal Arzignano

18:00

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Lazio

18:30

Came Dosson - Felde Eboli

18:30

Civitella Colormax - Maritime Augusta

20:30

Italservice Pesaro - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

17ᵃ GIORNATA

18:00

Lazio - Civitella Colormax

20:30

Felde Eboli - Meta Catania

20:30

Real Rieti - Italservice Pesaro

16:00

Real Futsal Arzignano - Came Dosson

16:00

Maritime Augusta - Lynx Latina

20:30

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Lollo Caffè Napoli

18ᵃ GIORNATA

18:00

Came Dosson - Maritime Augusta

18:00

Meta Catania - Real Futsal Arzignano

18:00

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Civitella Colormax

18:00

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Real Rieti

18:00

Italservice Pesaro - Felde Eboli

18:10

Lynx Latina - Lazio

19ᵃ GIORNATA

20:30

Felde Eboli - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

20:30

Lazio - Came Dosson

20:45

Real Rieti - Lollo Caffè Napoli

16:00

Real Futsal Arzignano - Italservice Pesaro

16:00

Maritime Augusta - Meta Catania

16:00

Civitella Colormax - Lynx Latina

20ᵃ GIORNATA

18:00

Came Dosson - Civitella Colormax

18:00

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Real Futsal Arzignano

18:00

Italservice Pesaro - Maritime Augusta

18:00

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Lynx Latina

18:00

Meta Catania - Lazio

18:00

Real Rieti - Felde Eboli

21ᵃ GIORNATA

18:00

Civitella Colormax - Meta Catania

18:00

Maritime Augusta - Acqua&Sapone Unigross

18:00

Lollo Caffè Napoli - Felde Eboli

18:00

Lynx Latina - Came Dosson

18:00

Lazio - Italservice Pesaro

18:00

Real Futsal Arzignano - Real Rieti

22ᵃ GIORNATA

18:00

Acqua&Sapone Unigross - Lazio

18:00

Italservice Pesaro - Civitella Colormax

18:00

Felde Eboli - Real Futsal Arzignano

18:00

Came Dosson - Lollo Caffè Napoli

18:00

Meta Catania - Lynx Latina

18:00

Real Rieti - Maritime Augusta