PROSSIMI INCONTRI

CALENDARIO

34

Meta Catania – Came Dosson

23

CDM Genova – Todis Lido di Ostia

33

Cybertel Aniene – Signor Prestito CMB

26

Sandro Abate Avellino – Acqua&Sapone Unigross

23

BERNARDINELLO PETRARCA PADOVA – Feldi Eboli

24

Italservice Pesaro – Kaos Mantova

18:00

Colormax Pescara – Real San Giuseppe (Rinv.)

63

Signor Prestito CMB – CDM Genova

22

Feldi Eboli – Italservice Pesaro

31

Kaos Mantova – Meta Catania

18:00

Real San Giuseppe – BERNARDINELLO PETRARCA PADOVA (Rinv.)

52

Came Dosson – Sandro Abate Avellino

00

Todis Lido di Ostia – Colormax Pescara

51

Acqua&Sapone Unigross – Cybertel Aniene

20:45

Colormax Pescara – CDM Genova (Rinv.)

12

Meta Catania – Feldi Eboli

38

Signor Prestito CMB – Acqua&Sapone Unigross

20:30

Italservice Pesaro – Real San Giuseppe (Rinv.)

64

Sandro Abate Avellino – Kaos Mantova

72

Bernardinello Petrarca Padova – Todis Lido di Ostia

41

Cybertel Aniene – Came Dosson

18:00

Came Dosson – Acqua&Sapone Unigross (Rinv.)

18:00

CDM Genova – Bernardinello Petrarca Padova (Rinv.)

44

Feldi Eboli – Sandro Abate Avellino

17

Colormax Pescara – Signor Prestito CMB

18:00

Kaos Mantova – Cybertel Aniene

48

Todis Lido di Ostia – Italservice Pesaro

18:30

Real San Giuseppe – Meta Catania (Rinv.)

22

Bernardinello Petrarca Padova – Colormax Pescara

40

Meta Catania – Todis Lido di Ostia

41

Italservice Pesaro – CDM Genova

19:00

Signor Prestito CMB – Came Dosson

20:00

Acqua&Sapone Unigross – Kaos Mantova (Rinv.)

42

Sandro Abate Avellino – Real San Giuseppe

22

Cybertel Aniene – Feldi Eboli

16

Colormax Pescara – Italservice Pesaro

15:30

CDM Genova – Meta Catania

20:00

Kaos Mantova – Came Dosson (Rinv.)

20:00

Feldi Eboli – Acqua&Sapone Unigross

20:00

Bernardinello Petrarca Padova – Signor Prestito CMB (Rinv.)

20:00

Real San Giuseppe – Cybertel Aniene

21:00

Todis Lido di Ostia – Sandro Abate Avellino

20:45

Cybertel Aniene – Todis Lido di Ostia (Rinv.)

17:30

Meta Catania – Colormax Pescara

20:00

Acqua&Sapone Unigross – Real San Giuseppe (Rinv.)

20:30

Italservice Pesaro – Bernardinello Petrarca Padova

20:30

Signor Prestito CMB – Kaos Mantova (Rinv.)

16:00

Sandro Abate Avellino – CDM Genova

18:30

Came Dosson – Feldi Eboli

CLASSIFICA

Serie A 2020-21

PosClubGVPSPt
1531110
233009
352309
442117
552127
632016
732016
841215
931114
1051134
1141033
1240222
1310010
1430030